REFEREE: Mrs B. Berry (Brinara)

BEST IN SHOW: Watt's Sh Ch Shenanagin Shooting Star

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW: McLarnon's Sh Ch Northamber Just Cause for Glenavna JW

CLASS 1MINOR PUPPY DOG (11, 2)
1st Gratton's Bardonhill Floating Moon Into Glenlaine
2nd Lewis' Deaconara Danse De Bleu Avec Dotcomsetter
3rd Cohen's Brabrook Mastercraftsman With Shushana
Res Gardner's Mayfred Mr Moondance
VHC Corless' Bardonhill Swift Eagle
   
CLASS 2PUPPY DOG (10, 1)
1st Gisby & Pike's Suteresett Milky Way With Scarletti
2nd Lewis' Deaconara Danse De Bleu Avec Dotcomsetter
3rd Ross' Kettlehills Star Trouper
Res Cohen's Brabrook Mastercraftsman With Shushana
VHC Stubbs' Riverbrue Zeus
   
CLASS 3VETERAN DOG (3, 0)
1st Bailey's SH CH Covarney Monello JW ShCM
2nd Edwards Barleydale Lumiere
3rd Cook's Waterdown Hardy With Kimbru
   
CLASS 4JUNIOR DOG (14, 3)
1st McLarnon's Glenavna Journey South
2nd Ritchie's Gwendariff What A Corker
3rd Pullen's Brinara Back For Good
Res Wood's Reddins Falcon
VHC Rorke's Cataluna Pole Position
   
CLASS 5YEARLING DOG (9, 0)
1st Mugford's Copper's Undercover At Lynwood (IMP SWE) JW
2nd Buchan's Loskeran Dream Maker
3rd Barker-Bell's Balintyne Wish Me Luck
Res Lorrimer's Danaway C'est Si Bon
VHC Danks-Kemish Sametsuz On Cue Alolfran
   
CLASS 6MAIDEN DOG (6, 0)
1st Gisby & Pike's Suteresett Milky Way With Scarletti
2nd Ritchie's Gwendariff What A Corker
3rd Wood's Reddins Falcon
Res Hogarth's Avacet Snowdrift
VHC GWilliam's Millcroft Poachers Moon
   
CLASS 7NOVICE DOG (10, 2)
1st Gisby & Pike's Suteresett Milky Way With Scarletti
2nd Ritchie's Gwendariff What A Corker
3rd Pullen's Brinara Back For Good
Res Rorke's Cataluna Pole Position
VHC Hogarth's Avacet Snowdrift
   
CLASS 8UNDERGRADUATE DOG (5, 1)
1st Partridge's Kerrdown My Guy JW
2nd Rorke's Cataluna Pole Position
3rd Ross' Autumnglow Onyx
Res Pullen's Seowns Argyle
   
CLASS 9GRADUATE DOG (9, 0)
1st Gardner's Riqitta Authentic
2nd Bott's Bardonhill Grinning Bear
3rd Baldry's Scarletti Razzle Dazzle At Derryveagh
Res Murray Hogsflesh's Serula Cherry Fizz Clannad
VHC Pickerill's Amberwave Franke
   
CLASS 10POST GRADUATE DOG (11, 2)
1st Kniveton's Serrula Playaround At Orstone
2nd Naylor & Morrison's Anlory Bonarda JW
3rd Holley & Cheney's Gwendariff Pop The Question JW
Res Higgitt's Tatsbro Firestone
VHC Baldry's Scarletti Razzle Dazzle At Derryveagh
   
CLASS 11MID LIMIT DOG (12, 2)
1st Barker-Bell's Balintyne Chances Are JW
2nd Bott's Bardonhill Gingerv-Whinger JW
3rd Drinkwater's Brabrook Shochaloza
Res McNeil's Glencarron Shakatak
VHC Cuddy's Balbriggan's Royal Rebel JW
   
CLASS 12LIMIT DOG (13, )
1st Milligan-Bott & Bott's Scotslaw Detroit Spinner By Thendara JW
2nd Buchan's Loskern Jitterbug ShCM
3rd Edwards' Gwendariff Rockin Robin JW
Res Stockton's Kespas Innuendo
VHC Tuite's Rua Henri
   
CLASS 13OPEN DOG (6, 1)
1st McLarnon's SH CH & IR SH CH Northamber Just Cause For Glenavna JW
2nd Milligan-Bott & Bott's SH CH/INT CH Sumeric Shadow Of Mr Jingles
3rd Lake & Heron's Caskeys Checkmate
Res Sheldon's SH CH Delsanto Isaac JW
VHC Rorke's Cataluna Captivatione To Zakhan

BITCH RESULTS

CLASS 14MINOR PUPPY BITCH (7, 3)
1st Durant's Kirkavagh Escena
2nd Bailey's Glencarron Skye
3rd Newman's Brabrook Goden Rose
Res Carter's Bardonhill Tiger Paw
CLASS 15PUPPY BITCH (14, 4)
1st Hall's Shenanagin Stardrift At Glennara
2nd Limpus' Shenanagin She's The One For Karidell
3rd Gisby's Suteresett Black Magic
Res Beaton's Kettlehills Star Performer
VHC Weller's Suteresett Wispa At Juldeane
   
CLASS 16VETERAN BITCH (11, 2)
1st Ritchie's SH CH/ IR SH CH Gwendariff Pop My Cork
2nd Crocker & Hammick's Brabrook Red Flair With Riverbrue
3rd Mugford's SH CH Lynwood Sealed With A Kiss JW
Res Limpus' Karidell Kiss N Tell
VHC Bridgwater's Bardonhill Love Heart JW
   
CLASS 19JUNIOR BITCH (13, 3)
1st Milligan-Bott & Bott's Thendara Vanilla Ice
2nd Price's Severnvale High Class Babe JW
3rd Holley's Gwendariff Whata Wynjill
Res Douthwaite & Wharfe's Gracewood Shannon
VHC Walsh's Millcroft Ballad Of The Moon
   
CLASS 18YEARLING BITCH (8, 1)
1st Naylor & Morrison's Anlory Carmenere JW
2nd Walsh's Millcroft Ballad Of The Moon
3rd Walters' Deneil Won Luv
Res Bridgwater's Bridgella's Winnie The Witch
VHC Kavanagh & Bott's Withersdale Amaryllis
   
CLASS 19MAIDEN BITCH (17, 3)
1st Hall's Shenanagin Stardrift At Glennara
2nd Limpus' Shenanagin She's The One For Karidell
3rd Gisby's Suteresett Black Magic
Res Holley's Gwendariff Whata Wynjill
VHC Bailey's Glencarron Skye
   
CLASS 20NOVICE BITCH (14, 3 )
1st Milligan-Bott & Bott's Thendara Vanilla Ice
2nd Hall's Shenanagin Stardrift At Glennara
3rd Gisby's Suteresett Black Magic
Res Holley's Gwendariff Whata Wynjill
VHC Bridgwater's Bridgella's Winnie The Witch
   
CLASS 21UNDERGRADUATE BITCH (11, 2)
1st Milligan-Bott & Bott's Thendara Vanilla Ice
2nd Price's Severnvale High Class Babe JW
3rd McDonald's Salwarp Socialite At Chugerra
Res Cuddy's Sweet Magic At Balbriggan
VHC Prangle's Heathclare Blin Kin Magic
   
CLASS 22GRADUATE BITCH (13, 3)
1st Waterton's Lynwood Kissed By An Angel At Sandstream JW
2nd Stevenson's Lochlorien Prime Suspect For Andley JW
3rd Quinn's Wickenberry Joanna
Res Muir's Romarne Delilah JW
VHC Durant's Kirkavagh Iliona
   
CLASS 23POST GRADUATE BITCH (12, 3)
1st Gisby's Balbriggan Ace Of Hearts By Suteresett
2nd Evans' Brabrook Titanias Dream At Neathamill
3rd Powis' Amberwave Freckles JW
Res Tuite's Porschet Patience
VHC Russell's Melmara Mezza Luna
   
CLASS 24MID LIMIT BITCH (12, 3)
1st Ritchie's Gwendariff Fizzy Pop JW
2nd Hinslea's Northamber Causin A Riot JW
3rd Randle's Rionore Bewitching Thyme
Res Douthwaite & Wharfe's Gracewood True Magic JW
VHC Watt's Shenanagin Suga Babe JW
   
CLASS 25LIMIT BITCH (16, 3)
1st Ritchie's Gwendariff Rock Diva JW
2nd Chorley-Newton & Chorley's Outfoxed By Kerryfair JW
3rd Milligan-Bott & Bott's Cordarragh Ladybird By THendara JW
Res Hall's Glennara Lehana JW ShCM
VHC Partidge's Kerrydown Layla ShCM
   
CLASS 26OPEN BITCH (6, 2)
1st Watt's SH CH Shenanagin Shooting Star
2nd Heron's SH CH Caskeys Happy Hour JW
3rd Evans' Brabrook Marbella
Res Kavanagh's Kupolas Kandypops