BEST IN SHOW: The late Miss Cregan Riqitta Shillelagh Gold at Wishingtree

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW: Fauvrelle's Sh Ch Shaytell Andante

CLASS 1MINOR PUPPY DOG (4)
1st  Naylor & Morrison's Davset Babarossa
2nd Bradley’s Riverman Yeats at Fernhectare
3rd Rowland's Glennara Espirit D’Amour at Salwarp
Res Goodacre's Settaside Cola Cube
   
CLASS 2PUPPY DOG (10, 2)
1st Crocker & Edden's Meadway Morrisey
2nd Chorley-Newton & Chorley Kerryfair Snowfox
3rd Withey’s Bridgellas Northern Lights
Res Lee's Teramour Gold Eagle
VHC Walters’s Deneil Breakfast in Bed
   
CLASS 3VETERAN DOG (4, 2)
1st Wilkins & Parkinson's Margretwoods Travlin Light
2nd Levick’s Corriecas Bellini
   
CLASS 4JUNIOR DOG (10, 2)
1st Hunter & Brown’s Shenanagin Scholar with Braidmount
2nd Abbott’s Gwendariff Mr Dontgopastme
3rd Holley & Cheney’s Gwendariff Pop the Question JW
Res Crosswell’s Gwendariff Mr Noticeme
VHC Jones’s Hunnicote Heatherman
   
CLASS 5YEARLING DOG (14, 3)
1st Edwards’s Gwendariff Rockin Robin JW
2nd Danks-Kemish Tiroen Time After Time for Alolfran
3rd Naylor & Morrison's Anlory Bonarda JW
Res Milligan-Bott & Bott Thendara Kramer
VHC Jones’s Hunnicote Heatherman
   
CLASS 6MAIDEN DOG (7, 0)
1st Muir’s Romarne Dwayne
2nd Crocker & Edden's Meadway Morrisey
3rd Farndell’s Cordarragh Lover Boy
Res Jones’s Hunnicote Heatherman
VHC Buchan’s Loskeran Dream Maker
   
CLASS 7NOVICE DOG (11, 3)
1st Muir’s Romarne Dwayne
2nd Crocker & Edden's Meadway Morrisey
3rd Crosswell’s Gwendariff Mr Noticeme
Res Farndell’s Cordarragh Lover Boy
VHC Jones’s Hunnicote Heatherman
   
CLASS 8UNDERGRADUATE DOG (9, 4)
1st Abbott’s Gwendariff Mr Dontgopastme
2nd Farndell’s Cordarragh Lover Boy
3rd Jones’s Hunnicote Heatherman
Res Baldry’s Scarletti Razzle Dazzle
VHC Gladwish’s Glenlaine The Best Man
   
CLASS 9GRADUATE DOG (7, 1)
1st Bott's Bardonhill Ginger-Whinger JW
2nd Waddell’s Riqitta Dylan Thomas
3rd Kniveton’s Serrula Playground at Ornstone
Res Pickerill &Hayes’s Amberwave Franke
VHC Swainston’s Glenvarna Himself JW
   
CLASS 10POST GRADUATE DOG (17, 5)
1st Drinkwater’s Brabrook Shochaloza
2nd Wall’s Cilcain Anything Goes to Hazelbeck
3rd King’s Kirkavagh Pilsudski
Res Cuddy’s Balbriggan Royal Rebel
VHC Evans’s Goldings Gypsy King
   
CLASS 11MID LIMIT DOG (10, 2)
1st Sheldon’s Delsanto Issac JW
2nd Edwards’s Barleydale Lumiere
3rd Hillocks Spirit of the South to Jonola
Res Holehan & North Erinade Starwars JW
VHC Stockton’s Kespas Infrared JW
   
CLASS 12LIMIT DOG (12, 5)
1st Smith’s Reddins Pause at Magiconkers
2nd Milligan-Bott & Bott's Scotslaw Detroit Spinner By Thendara JW
3rd Burke’s Clachnahar Ami Pierrot JW
Res Kenny’s Burrenmist Hot Toddy
VHC Willet’s Caspians Disraeli JW
   
CLASS 13OPEN DOG (8, 3)
1st Fauvrelle’s Sh Ch Shaytell Adante
2nd Smith’s Sh Ch Reddins Tillerman JW
3rd Lorrimer’s Sh Ch Danaway Destiny
Res Swainston’s Sh Ch Glevarna Sungod JW
VHC Levick’s Corriecas Giovanni
   
CLASS 14MINOR PUPPY BITCH (12, 7)
1st Gratton’s Reddins Lydia at Glenlaine
2nd Evans’s Neathamill Firebird
3rd Dudley’s Fairuby Marilyn
Res Brown’s Tifosi Mamas Pearl
VHC Lloyd’s Tifosi Heart of Mine
CLASS 15PUPPY BITCH (11, 5)
1st Chorley-Newton & Chorley Kerryfair Red Evie
2nd Henderson’s Sametsuz Call Girl
3rd Naylor & Morrison's Anlory Carmenere
Res Kavanagh & Bott Withersdale Amaryllis
VHC Hillocks Jonola Hot and Sassy
   
CLASS 16VETERAN BITCH (10, 5)
1st Powis’s Sh Ch Amberwave Dazzle JW
2nd Douthwaite & Wharfe’s Gracewood Show Stopper
3rd Waterton’s Lynwood Strands of Silk at Sandstream JW
Res Kenny’s Burrenmist Tara Road
VHC Blackshaw’s Lanstara Bedazzled
   
CLASS 17JUNIOR BITCH (16, 3)
1st Waterton’s Lynwood Kissed by an Angel at Sandstream JW
2nd Durant’s Kirkavagh lliona
3rd Watt’s Shenanagin Suga Babe
Res King’s Kirkavagh Ivanjica
VHC Fauvrelle’s Hunnicote Bracken Sweetie
   
CLASS 18YEARLING BITCH (15, 7)
1st Rout’s Shaytell My Happiness
2nd Henderson’s Sametsuz A Taste of Honey
3rd Steveson’s Lochlorien Prime Suspect for Andley JW
Res Clemence’s Anlory Corvina
VHC Pike’s Scarletti Fifi Flowertot
   
CLASS 19MAIDEN BITCH (16, 6)
1st Henderson’s Sametsuz Call Girl
2nd Naylor & Morrison's Anlory Carmenere
3rd Durant’s Kirkavagh lliona
Res King’s Kirkavagh Ivanjica
VHC Muir’s Romarne Delilah
   
CLASS 20NOVICE BITCH (11, 5 )
1st Waterton’s Lynwood Kissed by an Angel at Sandstream JW
2nd Henderson’s Sametsuz Call Girl
3rd Durant’s Kirkavagh lliona
Res King’s Kirkavagh Ivanjica
VHC Muir’s Romarne Delilah
   
CLASS 21UNDERGRADUATE BITCH (13, 7)
1st Waterton’s Lynwood Kissed by an Angel at Sandstream JW
2nd Clemence’s Anlory Corvina
3rd King’s Kirkavagh Ivanjica
Res Rout’s Shaytell Joleene
VHC Box’s Fearnley Funtime at Fernstart
   
CLASS 22GRADUATE BITCH (15, 7)
1st Hinslea’s Northamber Causin a Riot JW
2nd Powis’s Amberwave Freckles JW
3rd Bott’s Bardonhill Days are Diamond JW
Res Steveson’s Lochlorien Prime Suspect for Andley JW
VHC Holley’s Danaway Briana of Wynjill JW
   
CLASS 23POST GRADUATE BITCH (12, 5)
1st The late Miss Cregan’s Riqitta Shillelagh Gold at Wishingtree
2nd Powis’s Amberwave Blush
3rd Chorley-Newton & Chorley Outfoxed By Kerryfair JW
Res Evans’s Brabrook Titanias Dream at Neathamill
VHC Durant’s Kirkavagh Perola
   
CLASS 24MID LIMIT BITCH (9, 4)
1st Powis’s Amberwave Truffle JW
2nd Waterton & Dowle’s Barleydale Honeymoon JW
3rd Wilkins’ Margretwoods Kitty Cat JW
Res Morgan’s Kerrsienna A Paige in History for Deaconara JW
VHC Kenny’s Burrenmist Hot Sensation
   
CLASS 25LIMIT BITCH (16, 10)
1st Muir’s Romarne Hayley JW
2nd Kavanagh’s Withersdale Morning Mist
3rd Evans’s Goldings Silver Sixpence
Res Hall’s Glennara Klipspringer JW
VHC Smith’s Reddins Unique
   
CLASS 26OPEN BITCH (4, 1)
1st Hunter & Brown’s Sh Ch Braidmount Geisha Girl
2nd Powis’s Sh Ch Amberwave Spangle JW
3rd Kavanagh’s Sh Ch Withersdale Ivy