Open Show 2 July 2017

Judge - Mrs L Leach (Erilynne)

BEST DOG & BIS - Gwendariff D'Ya Know My Name By Bardonhill JW 
BEST BITCH  & RBIS - Riverbrue Ophelia at Glennara
RESERVE BEST DOG -  Caispern Lorenzo with Shushana JW ShCM
RESERVE BEST BITCH - Gwendariff Such A Carry On At Bardonhill JW
BEST PUPPY  & BPIS - Gwendariff Guess Who's Comin To Northamber and BEST VETERAN - Mayfred Mr Moondance JW ShCM 


 


CLASS 1VETERAN DOG (3,0 )
1st Mayfred Mr Moondance JW ShCM
2nd Brinara Back In The Running
3rd Landscot Going For Gold
   
CLASS 2VETERAN BITCH ( 5,3 )
1st Satlas Bleau Eyes
2nd Settaside Jelly Bean
   
CLASS 3MINOR PUPPY DOG ( 5,1 )
1st Forfarian's Hidden Secret with Rionore
2nd Suteresett King of Hearts
3rd Glenlaine Squirrel Nutkinn at Valasarch
Res Swiftlark Second Thoughts
   
CLASS 4MINOR PUPPY BITCH (6,2 )
1st Glenlaine Flopsy Mopsy
2nd Glenlaine Mrs Tiggy Winkle
3rd Strathmead Noella
Res Swiftlark Second Nature
   
CLASS 5PUPPY DOG (5,1 )
1st Gwendariff I'm Comin Out
2nd Forfarian's Hidden Secret with Rionore
3rd Suteresett King of Hearts
Res Swiftlark Second Thoughts
   
CLASS 6PUPPY BITCH (7,2)
1st Gwendariff Guess Who's Comin to Northamber
2nd Glenlaine Flopsy Mopsy
3rd Glenlaine Mrs Tiggy Winkle
Res Strathmead Noella
VHC Swiftlark Second Nature
   
CLASS 7JUNIOR DOG ( 5,0)
1st Pawsword Prairie Wind
2nd Quensha Starman Aboard Orstone
3rd Riverbrue Alchemist Amidst Kespas
Res Bardonhill Ginger Nut at Valasarch
VHC Talharon Tiger Hill
   
CLASS 8JUNIOR BITCH (10,2 )
1st Riverbrue Ophelia at Glennara
2nd Romarne April Showers
3rd Bardonhill Gingerella
Res Delsanto Miss Freya
VHC Balintyne Freda Payne
   
CLASS 9YEARLING DOG (5,1 )
1st Quensha Starman Aboard Orstone
2nd Riverbrue Alchemist Amidst Kespas
3rd Strathmead Huckleberry
Res Covarney Lil' Rascal JW
   
CLASS 10YEARLING BITCH (9,1 )
1st Romarne April Showers
2nd Anlory Carignan JW
3rd Bardonhill Gingerella
Res Delsanto Miss Freya
VHC Heathclare Fancy Time at Vanders
   
CLASS 11NOVICE DOG (4,2 )
1st Danwish The Lion King
2nd Maimees Halloween
   
CLASS 12NOVICE BITCH (6,2 )
1st Gwendariff Guess Who's Comin to Northamber
2nd Suteresett Bella Notte with Scarletti
3rd Romarne Orlaith
Res Heathclare Fancy Time at Vanders
   
CLASS 13GRADUATE DOG (8,1)
1st Bardonhill Snow Wolf with Glenlaine
2nd Sandstream Just a Breeze
3rd Romarne Under Orders JW
Res Gwendariff D'Ya Think I'm Fab for Kespas JW
VHC Redclyst Super Trouper at Landscot TAF
   
CLASS 14GRADUATE BITCH (12,3)
1st Anlory Amelia
2nd Melmara Georgia JW
3rd Romarne Orlaith
Res Sandstream Summer Breeze JW
VHC Gwendariff On A Rollacosta
   
CLASS 15POST GRADUATE DOG (5,2)
1st Gwendariff D'Ya Know My Name By Bardonhill JW
2nd Gwendariff Justin Thyme JW
3rd Swiftlark First Knight
   
CLASS 16POST GRADUATE BITCH (6,0)
1st Sandstream Welcome Breeze JW
2nd Anlory Corbieres JW
3rd Millcroft Bubbling Moon
Res Lanstara Spring Star JW
VHC Swiftlark First Edition
   
CLASS 17LIMIT DOG (7,1)
1st Delsanto Snow Storm ShCM
2nd Brinara Private Eye
3rd Romarne Taittinger JW
Res Brinara Independant
VHC Aoibheanne's Rough Diamond with Shushana JW
   
CLASS 18LIMIT BITCH(4,2)
1st  Balintyne Say You Say Me
2nd  Suteresett Once Upon A Dream
   
CLASS 19OPEN DOG (3,1)
1st Caispern Lorenzo with Shushana JW ShCM
2nd Deevonville El Condor Passa
   
CLASS 20OPEN BITCH (1,0)
1st Gwendariff Such A Carry On At Bardonhill JW